Dick the Farmer game cover

Dick the Farmer

PG Soft RTP: 96.80%

About the Game

Get ready to harvest massive rewards in Dick the Farmer, a rustic and rewarding slot adventure available at 9gldcasino.com. Developed by the industry-leading PG Soft, this game takes players to the countryside where every spin can lead to a bountiful crop of coins. With a vibrant theme and engaging mechanics, it is a must-play for those using the 9gld app to seek high-quality entertainment and real money opportunities in the Philippines.

The gameplay is designed for maximum excitement, featuring a 6-reel layout and a staggering 1024 paylines. This structure ensures that players have a multitude of ways to win, keeping the action fast-paced and unpredictable. Whether you are a seasoned high-roller or a casual gamer, the flexibility of bets—ranging from a minimum of PHP 1 up to PHP 1000—makes it accessible for everyone looking to test their luck on 9gld casino.

From a technical standpoint, the game maintains a very competitive RTP of 96.80%, ensuring a fair and balanced experience for the community. The medium volatility strikes a perfect chord, offering a consistent rhythm of wins while still leaving room for those massive, life-changing payouts. With a maximum win potential of x10000, the stakes are high and the rewards are potentially astronomical for the lucky few.

One of the standout features is the smooth performance, running at 60 FPS to ensure that every animation and symbol drop is fluid and visually pleasing. This high-performance standard, combined with the unique artistic style of PG Soft, makes the farming theme come alive. Players can expect a hit frequency of 25.4%, meaning there is always something happening on the screen to keep the adrenaline pumping.

For those who prefer a risk-free introduction, the demo mode is an excellent way to familiarize yourself with the 1024 ways to win before committing real funds. Once you are comfortable with the mechanics, transitioning to real-money play on 9gldcasino.com allows you to chase that x10000 multiplier. Experience the thrill of the harvest and see why this title is becoming a favorite among Filipino slot enthusiasts.

Similar Games Recommended

Play Dick the Farmer Slot at 9gldcasino.com

What is the RTP of Dick the Farmer slot?

The Return to Player (RTP) for Dick the Farmer is 96.80%, providing a fair chance for players to win back their stakes over time.

How much is the minimum and maximum bet for this game?

You can start your farming adventure with a minimum bet of PHP 1, and if you're feeling bold, the maximum bet goes up to PHP 1000.

What is the maximum win possible in Dick the Farmer?

Players can potentially harvest a massive win of up to x10000 of their bet amount, making it one of the most exciting slots on 9gld casino.

How many paylines and reels does the game have?

Dick the Farmer features 6 reels and 1024 paylines, offering a huge variety of ways to land winning combinations.

What is the volatility level of this game?

The game has Medium volatility, which means it offers a balanced mix of payout frequency and win sizes for the players.

Who is the provider of Dick the Farmer?

This high-quality slot game is developed by PG Soft, a provider known for creating visually stunning and mobile-optimized gaming experiences.

Play Dick the Farmer Slot at 9gldcasino.com

Play Dick the Farmer Slot at 9gldcasino.com Steps

1

Set Your Bet

Adjust your wager using the bet buttons, ranging from PHP 1 up to PHP 1000 per spin.

2

Spin the Reels

Click the spin button to rotate the 6 reels and align matching farming symbols across the 1024 paylines.

3

Collect Harvests

Land matching symbols from left to right to trigger payouts and increase your overall balance.

4

Trigger Bonuses

Look out for special symbols that unlock bonus rounds and potential multipliers up to 10,000x.

Key Rules & Features

  • Wins are calculated based on the symbol's value and the total number of matching icons.
  • The game features a medium volatility level, balancing risk and frequent payouts.
  • Standard payouts occur when symbols align according to the 1024 available paylines.
  • All bets are deducted from the player's account balance immediately upon spinning.
  • The maximum win limit per game session is capped at 10,000x the original bet.
Dick the Farmer
4.8
2415 User Rating

Rating Breakdown

5★
78%
4★
15%
3★
4%
2★
2%
1★
1%

Player Reviews

Ma***el 2024-03-15
5

Sobrang ganda ng graphics! I won a big payout yesterday, legit talaga dito sa 9gld.

Jo***ie 2024-03-18
5

Smooth gameplay and very relaxing theme. Perfect for killing time while waiting for the bus.

Kr***stine 2024-03-20
4

Enjoyable game! Medyo challenging nung una pero nakaka-hook talaga ang bonuses.